Results by Division: 2013 (€mln)

DIVISIONRevenuesEBITDAEBITCapexEmployees
Sales16,921866362993,687
Generation and Energy Management22,9191,1765543185,699
Infrastructure and Networks7,6984,0083,0281,04617,689
Iberia and Latin America30,9356,7463,8362,18122,994
International7,7371,4058592411,830
Renewable Energy2,8271,7881,1711,3073,599
Other, eliminations and adjustments(8,502)1,022908845,896
Total80,53517,0119,9445,95971,394